?

Log in

No account? Create an account

daeaday's Journal

Name:
Dae Sung-A-Day
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members

welcome;
Welcome to daeaday, a community dedicated to spamming sharing pictures of Kang Dae Sung with the horny fangirls world. One picture of our Dear Sundae will be posted for each day of the week, for each week of the year, and for each year that my attention span allows it. Idea spawned from many-an 'a-day' communities, but I suppose the real credit goes to theresa_lynne, for her brilliance in creating minnieaday.

profile;
Real Name: 강대성, Kang Dae Sung
Also known as: D-Lite (Japanese stage name), Sundae
Birthdate: April 26, 1989
Bloodtype: O
Skills: Singing
Most Known For: His cheerful smile, Doraemon obsession


affiliates;
topaday || ybaday || sriaday || gbongaday || bangaday

For more affiliates, please see this post.


If you would like to affiliate with us, please see this post.


PS: You don't have to be an 'a-day' community to affiliate. ;D

Statistics